Current GMT date and time
Date
May 2024 |
||
Thu May 23 |
||
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Boost Region v Amo Region at Amanullah, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Speen Ghar Region v Mis Ainak Region at Nangarhar, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Ireland v Scotland at The Hague, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
12:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Derby, ICC Women's Championship / Pakistan Women in England ODI Series | |
15:00 GMT | 09:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
United States of America v Bangladesh at Prairie View, 2nd T20I | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
The Blaze v Northern Diamonds at Nottingham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
19:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT |
West Indies v South Africa at Kingston, 1st T20I | |
- | Durham 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Essex 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at Southend-on-Sea, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Kent 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI at Canterbury, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Sussex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI at Arundel, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Fri May 24 |
||
06:00 GMT | 09:00 Local 02:00 EDT | 01:00 CDT | 23:00 PDT -1d |
Bulgaria v Gibraltar at Ilfov County, Continental Cup | |
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Netherlands v Ireland at The Hague, Netherlands Tri-Nation T20I Series | |
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Durham v Somerset at Chester-le-Street, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire at Bristol, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Glamorgan at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Sussex at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:15 GMT | 13:15 Local 06:15 EDT | 05:15 CDT | 03:15 PDT |
Gibraltar v Hungary at Ilfov County, Continental Cup | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
South East Stars v Thunder at Beckenham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 17:00 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Romania v Bulgaria at Ilfov County, Continental Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Rajasthan Royals v Sunrisers Hyderabad at Chennai, Indian Premier League | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Sunrisers v Southern Vipers at Chelmsford, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
- | Durham 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Somerset 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI at Taunton, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Sat May 25 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Durham v Somerset at Chester-le-Street, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire at Bristol, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Glamorgan at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Sussex at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, County Championship Division One - |
|
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Amo Region v Band-e-Amir Region at Nangarhar, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Boost Region v Speen Ghar Region at Amanullah, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
06:00 GMT | 09:00 Local 02:00 EDT | 01:00 CDT | 23:00 PDT -1d |
Romania v Hungary at Ilfov County, Continental Cup | |
10:15 GMT | 13:15 Local 06:15 EDT | 05:15 CDT | 03:15 PDT |
Bulgaria v Hungary at Ilfov County, Continental Cup | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
England v Pakistan at Birmingham, 2nd T20I | |
14:00 GMT | 17:00 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Romania v Gibraltar at Ilfov County, Continental Cup | |
15:00 GMT | 09:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
United States of America v Bangladesh at Prairie View, 3rd T20I | |
19:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT |
West Indies v South Africa at Kingston, 2nd T20I | |
Sun May 26 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Durham v Somerset at Chester-le-Street, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire at Bristol, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Glamorgan at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Sussex at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, County Championship Division One - |
|
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Amo Region v Band-e-Amir Region at Nangarhar, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Boost Region v Speen Ghar Region at Amanullah, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
08:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Ilfov County, Continental Cup | |
12:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Ilfov County, Continental Cup, Final | |
12:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Taunton, ICC Women's Championship / Pakistan Women in England ODI Series | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
The Blaze v Thunder at Loughborough, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:00 GMT | 19:30 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Kolkata Knight Riders v TBC at Chennai, Indian Premier League, Final | |
19:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT |
West Indies v South Africa at Kingston, 3rd T20I | |
Mon May 27 |
||
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Durham v Somerset at Chester-le-Street, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire at Bristol, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, County Championship Division One - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Leicestershire v Glamorgan at Leicester, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Sussex at Lord's, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, County Championship Division Two - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, County Championship Division One - |
|
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Amo Region v Band-e-Amir Region at Nangarhar, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Boost Region v Speen Ghar Region at Amanullah, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Northern Diamonds v Central Sparks at Leeds, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
South East Stars v Western Storm at Beckenham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Southern Vipers v Sunrisers at Arundel, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
15:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT |
Canada v Nepal at Dallas, Warm-up | |
19:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT |
Oman v Papua New Guinea at Tarouba, Warm-up | |
23:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 19:00 EDT | 18:00 CDT | 16:00 PDT |
Namibia v Uganda at Tarouba, Warm-up | |
- | Derbyshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Derby, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Durham 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Essex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Southend-on-Sea, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Kent 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at Tunbridge Wells, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Somerset 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI at Taunton, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Tue May 28 |
||
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Netherlands Women v Italy Women at Schiedam, 1st T20I | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Northern Knights v Munster Reds at Belfast, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Netherlands v Sri Lanka at Lauderhill, Warm-up | |
15:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT |
United States of America v Bangladesh at Dallas, Warm-up | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
England v Pakistan at Cardiff, 3rd T20I | |
23:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 19:00 EDT | 18:00 CDT | 16:00 PDT |
Australia v Namibia at Port of Spain, Warm-up | |
- | Durham 2nd XI v Nottinghamshire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI at Rockhampton, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Wed May 29 |
||
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
Moors Sports Club v Ace Capital Cricket Club at Colombo (SSC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, 3rd Quarter-Final | |
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
Nondescripts Cricket Club v Colts Cricket Club at Colombo (PSS), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, 1st Quarter-Final | |
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Mis Ainak Region v Band-e-Amir Region at Amanullah, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Speen Ghar Region v Amo Region at Nangarhar, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Bloomfield Cricket and Athletic Club v Colombo Cricket Club at Colombo (PSS), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, 2nd Quarter-Final | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Tamil Union Cricket and Athletic Club v Burgher Recreation Club at Colombo (SSC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, 4th Quarter-Final | |
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Netherlands Women v Italy Women at Schiedam, 2nd T20I | |
09:45 GMT | 10:45 Local 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT |
Munster Reds v Northern Knights at Belfast, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Limited Over Cup | |
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
England Women v Pakistan Women at Chelmsford, ICC Women's Championship / Pakistan Women in England ODI Series | |
13:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
Netherlands Women v Italy Women at Schiedam, 3rd T20I | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
South Africa v TBC at Lauderhill, Warm-up | |
17:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT |
Afghanistan v Oman at Port of Spain, Warm-up | |
- | Derbyshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI at Derby, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI at Cheltenham, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI at Cheltenham, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Kent 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI at Canterbury, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Lancashire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Warwickshire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI at Birmingham, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Thu May 30 |
||
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Mis Ainak Region v Band-e-Amir Region at Amanullah, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Speen Ghar Region v Amo Region at Nangarhar, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
09:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Netherlands Women v Italy Women at Schiedam, 4th T20I | |
11:30 GMT | 12:30 Local 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT |
Southern Vipers v Western Storm at Southampton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
13:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
Thunder v Central Sparks at Manchester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Scotland v Uganda at Tarouba, Warm-up | |
15:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT |
United States of America v Nepal at Dallas, Warm-up | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
England v Pakistan at The Oval, 4th T20I | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Essex at Bristol, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Lancashire v Durham at Manchester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Derbyshire at Northampton, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Yorkshire v Worcestershire at Leeds, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Surrey at Southampton, Vitality Blast | |
19:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT |
Namibia v Papua New Guinea at Tarouba, Warm-up | |
20:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 16:00 EDT | 15:00 CDT | 13:00 PDT |
Canada v Netherlands at Dallas, Warm-up | |
23:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 19:00 EDT | 18:00 CDT | 16:00 PDT |
West Indies v Australia at Port of Spain, Warm-up | |
- | Glamorgan 2nd XI v Somerset 2nd XI at Newport, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Middlesex 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI at Enfield, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Fri May 31 |
||
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Mis Ainak Region v Band-e-Amir Region at Amanullah, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Speen Ghar Region v Amo Region at Nangarhar, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
TBC v TBC at Colombo (SSC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, 1st Semi-Final | |
08:30 GMT | 14:00 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Colombo (SSC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, 2nd Semi-Final | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Northern Diamonds v South East Stars at Chester-le-Street, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
The Blaze v Central Sparks at Nottingham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Western Storm v Sunrisers at Taunton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Afghanistan v Scotland at Port of Spain, Warm-up | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Ireland v Sri Lanka at Lauderhill, Warm-up | |
16:30 GMT | 17:30 Local 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Worcestershire v Lancashire at Worcester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Durham v Warwickshire at Chester-le-Street, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Glamorgan v Surrey at Cardiff, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Leicestershire v Yorkshire at Leicester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Northamptonshire at Nottingham, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Somerset v Essex at Taunton, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Middlesex v Kent at Chelmsford, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Sussex v Gloucestershire at Hove, Vitality Blast | |
Jun 2024 |
||
Sat Jun 1 |
||
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Derbyshire v Leicestershire at Birmingham, Vitality Blast | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Bangladesh v India at New York, Warm-up | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Warwickshire v Nottinghamshire at Birmingham, Vitality Blast | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 19:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
United States of America v Canada at Dallas, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Sun Jun 2 |
||
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Boost Region v Band-e-Amir Region at Nangarhar, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Mis Ainak Region v Amo Region at Amanullah, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Thunder v The Blaze at Manchester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
11:00 GMT | 12:00 Local 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT |
Lancashire v Derbyshire at Manchester, Vitality Blast | |
11:30 GMT | 12:30 Local 07:30 EDT | 06:30 CDT | 04:30 PDT |
South East Stars v Southern Vipers at The Oval, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 08:00 EDT | 07:00 CDT | 05:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Kent at Southampton, Vitality Blast | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Glamorgan v Sussex at Cardiff, Vitality Blast | |
14:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Sunrisers v Northern Diamonds at Northampton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
West Indies v Papua New Guinea at Providence, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Yorkshire at Northampton, Vitality Blast | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Surrey v Somerset at The Oval, Vitality Blast | |
15:00 GMT | 16:00 Local 11:00 EDT | 10:00 CDT | 08:00 PDT |
Essex v Middlesex at Chelmsford, Vitality Blast | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Namibia v Oman at Bridgetown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Mon Jun 3 |
||
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Boost Region v Band-e-Amir Region at Nangarhar, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Mis Ainak Region v Amo Region at Amanullah, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
04:15 GMT | 09:45 Local 00:15 EDT | 23:15 CDT -1d | 21:15 PDT -1d |
TBC v TBC at Colombo (SSC), Major Clubs T20 Tournament, Final | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Sri Lanka v South Africa at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Afghanistan v Uganda at Providence, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | Leicestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI at Leicester, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Middlesex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI at Uxbridge, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Somerset 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI at Taunton, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Worcestershire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI at Worcester, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Tue Jun 4 |
||
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Boost Region v Band-e-Amir Region at Nangarhar, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
05:30 GMT | 10:00 Local 01:30 EDT | 00:30 CDT | 22:30 PDT -1d |
Mis Ainak Region v Amo Region at Amanullah, Merwais Nika Regional 3-Day Trophy - |
|
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Munster Reds v North West Warriors at Wicklow, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
England v Scotland at Bridgetown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Leinster Lightning v Northern Knights at Belfast, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Twenty20 Trophy | |
15:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT |
Netherlands v Nepal at Dallas, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | Hampshire 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at Southampton, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Leicestershire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI at Leicester, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI at Worksop, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI at Worksop, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Surrey 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at New Malden, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Worcestershire 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI at Worcester, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Wed Jun 5 |
||
09:45 GMT | 10:45 Local 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT |
Leinster Lightning v Northern Knights at Belfast, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Limited Over Cup | |
09:45 GMT | 10:45 Local 05:45 EDT | 04:45 CDT | 02:45 PDT |
Munster Reds v North-West Warriors at Wicklow, Cricket Ireland Inter-Provincial Limited Over Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
India v Ireland at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
23:30 GMT | 19:30 Local 19:30 EDT | 18:30 CDT | 16:30 PDT |
Papua New Guinea v Uganda at Providence, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Australia v Oman at Bridgetown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | Glamorgan 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI at Newport, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Kent 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Tunbridge Wells, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Somerset 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI at Taunton, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Somerset 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI at Taunton, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Thu Jun 6 |
||
12:15 GMT | 13:15 Local 08:15 EDT | 07:15 CDT | 05:15 PDT |
Sunrisers v South East Stars at Lord's, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
15:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT |
United States of America v Pakistan at Dallas, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
17:15 GMT | 18:15 Local 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT |
Middlesex v Glamorgan at Lord's, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Worcestershire at Nottingham, Vitality Blast | |
19:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT |
Namibia v Scotland at Bridgetown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | Hampshire 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI at Southampton, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Worksop, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Worksop, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Yorkshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI at Leeds, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Fri Jun 7 |
||
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
The Blaze v Western Storm at Leicester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Thunder v Southern Vipers at Manchester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Canada v Ireland at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Hampshire at Bristol, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Kent v Somerset at Canterbury, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Leicestershire v Durham at Leicester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Surrey v Sussex at The Oval, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Nottinghamshire at Derby, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Essex v Glamorgan at Chelmsford, Vitality Blast | |
18:05 GMT | 19:05 Local 14:05 EDT | 13:05 CDT | 11:05 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Worcestershire at Northampton, Vitality Blast | |
23:30 GMT | 19:30 Local 19:30 EDT | 18:30 CDT | 16:30 PDT |
Afghanistan v New Zealand at Providence, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 19:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Bangladesh v Sri Lanka at Dallas, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | Yorkshire 2nd XI v Durham 2nd XI at Leeds, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Sat Jun 8 |
||
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Central Sparks v Northern Diamonds at Birmingham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Netherlands v South Africa at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
15:30 GMT | 16:30 Local 11:30 EDT | 10:30 CDT | 08:30 PDT |
Warwickshire v Durham at Birmingham, Vitality Blast | |
17:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT |
Australia v England at Bridgetown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
West Indies v Uganda at Providence, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Sun Jun 9 |
||
08:30 GMT | 09:30 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
Western Storm v Southern Vipers at Bristol, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
09:00 GMT | 10:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Northern Diamonds v The Blaze at Leeds, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
09:00 GMT | 10:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
South East Stars v Central Sparks at Canterbury, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
11:00 GMT | 12:00 Local 07:00 EDT | 06:00 CDT | 04:00 PDT |
Thunder v Sunrisers at Blackpool, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Leicestershire v Worcestershire at Leicester, Vitality Blast | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Lancashire at Nottingham, Vitality Blast | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Somerset v Hampshire at Taunton, Vitality Blast | |
14:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 10:00 EDT | 09:00 CDT | 07:00 PDT |
Yorkshire v Derbyshire at Leeds, Vitality Blast | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
India v Pakistan at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Sussex at Bristol, Vitality Blast | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Kent v Middlesex at Canterbury, Vitality Blast | |
17:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT |
Oman v Scotland at North Sound, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Mon Jun 10 |
||
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Bangladesh v South Africa at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | Kent 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI at Tunbridge Wells, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Kent 2nd XI v Hampshire 2nd XI at Tunbridge Wells, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Leicestershire 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI at Leicester, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Surrey 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at New Malden, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Tue Jun 11 |
||
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Canada v Pakistan at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Middlesex v Somerset at Lord's, Vitality Blast | |
23:30 GMT | 19:30 Local 19:30 EDT | 18:30 CDT | 16:30 PDT |
Nepal v Sri Lanka at Lauderhill, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Australia v Namibia at North Sound, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | Ireland Emerging Players v West Indies Academy at Eglinton, 1st unofficial ODI | |
- | Glamorgan 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI at Newport, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Glamorgan 2nd XI v Northamptonshire 2nd XI at Newport, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Lancashire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI at Blackpool, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Surrey 2nd XI v Essex 2nd XI at New Malden, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Sussex 2nd XI v Kent 2nd XI at Horsham, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Warwickshire 2nd XI v Gloucestershire 2nd XI at Birmingham, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Wed Jun 12 |
||
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
United States of America v India at New York, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Durham v Leicestershire at Chester-le-Street, Vitality Blast | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
West Indies v New Zealand at Tarouba, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | Glamorgan 2nd XI v Worcestershire 2nd XI at Caldicot, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Middlesex 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Radlett, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Thu Jun 13 |
||
08:00 GMT | 13:30 Local 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT |
Indian Board President's Women XI v South Africa Women at Bengaluru, Warm Up | |
12:15 GMT | 13:15 Local 08:15 EDT | 07:15 CDT | 05:15 PDT |
Western Storm v Thunder at Cardiff, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
Sunrisers v The Blaze at Lord's, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Bangladesh v Netherlands at Kingstown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
17:15 GMT | 18:15 Local 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT |
Middlesex v Essex at Lord's, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Glamorgan v Hampshire at Cardiff, Vitality Blast | |
19:00 GMT | 15:00 Local 15:00 EDT | 14:00 CDT | 12:00 PDT |
England v Oman at North Sound, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Afghanistan v Papua New Guinea at Tarouba, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | Ireland Emerging Players v West Indies Academy at Bready, 2nd unofficial ODI | |
- | Hampshire 2nd XI v Surrey 2nd XI at Southampton, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
- | Yorkshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI at Leeds, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Fri Jun 14 |
||
13:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
Central Sparks v Thunder at Birmingham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
13:00 GMT | 14:00 Local 09:00 EDT | 08:00 CDT | 06:00 PDT |
Southern Vipers v Northern Diamonds at Southampton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
United States of America v Ireland at Lauderhill, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
16:30 GMT | 17:30 Local 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Worcestershire v Nottinghamshire at Worcester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Leicestershire v Lancashire at Leicester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Somerset v Kent at Taunton, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Surrey v Gloucestershire at The Oval, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Warwickshire v Yorkshire at Birmingham, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Derbyshire v Northamptonshire at Derby, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Essex v Sussex at Chelmsford, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Hampshire v Middlesex at Southampton, Vitality Blast | |
23:30 GMT | 19:30 Local 19:30 EDT | 18:30 CDT | 16:30 PDT |
Nepal v South Africa at Kingstown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
New Zealand v Uganda at Tarouba, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | Ireland Emerging Players v West Indies Academy at Bready, 3rd unofficial ODI | |
Sat Jun 15 |
||
12:30 GMT | 13:30 Local 08:30 EDT | 07:30 CDT | 05:30 PDT |
South East Stars v Sunrisers at The Oval, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Durham at Nottingham, Vitality Blast | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Canada v India at Lauderhill, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
17:00 GMT | 13:00 Local 13:00 EDT | 12:00 CDT | 10:00 PDT |
England v Namibia at North Sound, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Sussex v Surrey at Hove, Vitality Blast | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Australia v Scotland at Gros Islet, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Sun Jun 16 |
||
08:00 GMT | 13:30 Local 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT |
India Women v South Africa Women at Bengaluru, ICC Women's Championship / South Africa Women in India ODI Series | |
08:30 GMT | 09:30 Local 04:30 EDT | 03:30 CDT | 01:30 PDT |
The Blaze v South East Stars at Derby, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
09:00 GMT | 10:00 Local 05:00 EDT | 04:00 CDT | 02:00 PDT |
Northern Diamonds v Western Storm at Leeds, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Central Sparks v Southern Vipers at Worcester, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Durham v Lancashire at Chester-le-Street, Vitality Blast | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Somerset v Glamorgan at Taunton, Vitality Blast | |
13:30 GMT | 14:30 Local 09:30 EDT | 08:30 CDT | 06:30 PDT |
Worcestershire v Northamptonshire at Worcester, Vitality Blast | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Ireland v Pakistan at Lauderhill, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Derbyshire v Warwickshire at Derby, Vitality Blast | |
14:30 GMT | 15:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
Kent v Gloucestershire at Canterbury, Vitality Blast | |
18:05 GMT | 19:05 Local 14:05 EDT | 13:05 CDT | 11:05 PDT |
Yorkshire v Leicestershire at Leeds, Vitality Blast | |
23:30 GMT | 19:30 Local 19:30 EDT | 18:30 CDT | 16:30 PDT |
Bangladesh v Nepal at Kingstown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
Netherlands v Sri Lanka at Gros Islet, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Mon Jun 17 |
||
10:00 GMT 11:13 EDT | 10:13 CDT | 08:13 PDT |
Durham 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Billericay, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI at Rockhampton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Southampton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI at Nottingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at Taunton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI at London, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
New Zealand v Papua New Guinea at Tarouba, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
West Indies v Afghanistan at Gros Islet, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
Tue Jun 18 |
||
10:00 GMT 11:13 EDT | 10:13 CDT | 08:13 PDT |
Durham 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Billericay, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI at Rockhampton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Southampton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI at Nottingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at Taunton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI at London, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
- |
Ireland Emerging Players v West Indies Academy at Comber, 1st unofficial Test - |
|
- | Worcestershire 2nd XI v Warwickshire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Twenty20 | |
Wed Jun 19 |
||
10:00 GMT 11:13 EDT | 10:13 CDT | 08:13 PDT |
Durham 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Billericay, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI at Rockhampton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Southampton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI at Nottingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at Taunton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI at London, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
08:00 GMT | 13:30 Local 04:00 EDT | 03:00 CDT | 01:00 PDT |
India Women v South Africa Women at Bengaluru, ICC Women's Championship / South Africa Women in India ODI Series | |
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Central Sparks v The Blaze at Birmingham, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Northern Diamonds v Thunder at Chester-le-Street, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Southern Vipers v South East Stars at Brighton, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
09:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 05:30 EDT | 04:30 CDT | 02:30 PDT |
Sunrisers v Western Storm at Chelmsford, Charlotte Edwards Cup | |
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
TBC v TBC at North Sound, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Gros Islet, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- |
Ireland Emerging Players v West Indies Academy at Comber, 1st unofficial Test - |
|
Thu Jun 20 |
||
10:00 GMT 11:13 EDT | 10:13 CDT | 08:13 PDT |
Durham 2nd XI v Yorkshire 2nd XI at TBC, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Essex 2nd XI v Lancashire 2nd XI at Billericay, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Gloucestershire 2nd XI v Derbyshire 2nd XI at Rockhampton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Hampshire 2nd XI v Sussex 2nd XI at Southampton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Nottinghamshire 2nd XI v Leicestershire 2nd XI at Nottingham, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Somerset 2nd XI v Middlesex 2nd XI at Taunton, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
10:00 GMT | 11:00 Local 06:00 EDT | 05:00 CDT | 03:00 PDT |
Surrey 2nd XI v Glamorgan 2nd XI at London, Second Eleven Championship - |
|
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Bridgetown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
17:15 GMT | 18:15 Local 13:15 EDT | 12:15 CDT | 10:15 PDT |
Middlesex v Surrey at Lord's, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Glamorgan v Gloucestershire at Cardiff, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Yorkshire v Lancashire at Leeds, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Essex v Hampshire at Chelmsford, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Sussex v Kent at Hove, Vitality Blast | |
18:00 GMT | 19:00 Local 14:00 EDT | 13:00 CDT | 11:00 PDT |
Warwickshire v Northamptonshire at Birmingham, Vitality Blast | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
TBC v TBC at North Sound, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- |
Ireland Emerging Players v West Indies Academy at Comber, 1st unofficial Test - |
|
Fri Jun 21 |
||
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Gros Islet, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
16:30 GMT | 17:30 Local 12:30 EDT | 11:30 CDT | 09:30 PDT |
Worcestershire v Warwickshire at Worcester, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Durham v Yorkshire at Chester-le-Street, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Gloucestershire v Somerset at Bristol, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Northamptonshire v Leicestershire at Northampton, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Nottinghamshire v Derbyshire at Nottingham, Vitality Blast | |
17:30 GMT | 18:30 Local 13:30 EDT | 12:30 CDT | 10:30 PDT |
Surrey v Glamorgan at The Oval, Vitality Blast | |
18:05 GMT | 19:05 Local 14:05 EDT | 13:05 CDT | 11:05 PDT |
Hampshire v Sussex at Southampton, Vitality Blast | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Bridgetown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- |
Ireland Emerging Players v West Indies Academy at Comber, 1st unofficial Test - |
|
Sat Jun 22 |
||
14:30 GMT | 10:30 Local 10:30 EDT | 09:30 CDT | 07:30 PDT |
TBC v TBC at North Sound, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
00:30 GMT (next day) | 20:30 Local 20:30 EDT | 19:30 CDT | 17:30 PDT |
TBC v TBC at Kingstown, ICC Men's T20 World Cup | |
- | TBC v TBC at Derby, Charlotte Edwards Cup, 1st Semi-Final | |
- | TBC v TBC at Derby, Charlotte Edwards Cup, 2nd Semi-Final | |
- | TBC v TBC at Derby, Charlotte Edwards Cup, Final | |
No responsibility is taken by Cricinfo for the accuracy of this information.
|