Cricket Records in 2024 in FC matches
List of hundred partnerships
Partners | Runs | Wkt | Team | Opposition | Ground | Match Date | Scorecard |
DA Warner, M Labuschagne | 119 | 2nd | Australia | v Pakistan | Sydney | 3 Jan 2024 | Test # 2521 |
- | 125 | 1st | Sui Northern | v Khan RL | Karachi | 3 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 184 | 5th | Ghani Glass | v HEC | Karachi | 3 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Kamran Ghulam, Azhar Ali | 185 | 3rd | Sui Northern | v Khan RL | Karachi | 3 Jan 2024 | First-class |
AR Chiradza, J Campbell | 297 | 6th | Rocks | v Rhinos | Harare | 3 Jan 2024 | First-class |
R Nyathi, B Matsiwe | 124 | 4th | Rhinos | v Rocks | Harare | 3 Jan 2024 | First-class |
P Rowe, NP Mayavo | 100 | 6th | Rhinos | v Rocks | Harare | 3 Jan 2024 | First-class |
R Kaia, J Campbell | 145 | 4th | Rocks | v Rhinos | Harare | 3 Jan 2024 | First-class |
DT Tiripano, D Myers | 110 | 7th | Mountaineers | v Tuskers | Harare | 3 Jan 2024 | First-class |
G Rahul Singh, TD Agarwal | 227 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Nagaland | Sovima | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
NT Tilak Varma, G Rahul Singh | 118 | 3rd | Hyderabad | v Nagaland | Sovima | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
ST Paul, AP Majumdar | 189 | 3rd | Bengal | v Andhra | Visakhapatnam | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
ST Paul, Ganesh Satish | 146 | 4th | Tripura | v Goa | Agartala | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Shoaib Md Khan, RK Bhui | 133 | 7th | Andhra | v Bengal | Visakhapatnam | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
A Thapa, PC Rawat | 143 | 2nd | Sikkim | v Mizoram | Nadiad | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
UR Kumar, MA Hingrajia | 125 | 4th | Gujarat | v Tamil Nadu | Valsad | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
AN Khare, Ashutosh Singh | 100 | 4th | Chhattisgarh | v Assam | Raipur | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
RS Paliwal, Lovekesh Bansal | 135 | 5th | Services | v Vidarbha | Nagpur | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Sumit Singh, SK Prasad | 156 | 6th | Sikkim | v Mizoram | Nadiad | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
RK Singh, DC Jurel | 143 | 6th | UP | v Kerala | Alappuzha | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
AA Sheth, MG Patel | 117 | 7th | Baroda | v Odisha | Vadodara | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
SP Jackson, HM Desai | 108 | 2nd | Saurashtra | v Jharkhand | Rajkot | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
RS Gurung, Kishan Lyngdoh | 326 | 3rd | Meghalaya | v Arunachal | Anand | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
CA Pujara, AV Vasavada | 146 | 4th | Saurashtra | v Jharkhand | Rajkot | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
MK Pandey, D Padikkal | 234 | 4th | Karnataka | v Punjab | Hubballi | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
CA Pujara, PN Mankad | 256 | 5th | Saurashtra | v Jharkhand | Rajkot | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
S Sandeep Warrier, M Mohammed | 116 | 9th | Tamil Nadu | v Gujarat | Valsad | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Prabhsimran Singh, Abhishek Sharma | 192 | 1st | Punjab | v Karnataka | Hubballi | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
PK Garg, A Juyal | 131 | 2nd | UP | v Kerala | Alappuzha | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
VP Solanki, SG Rawat | 139 | 3rd | Baroda | v Odisha | Vadodara | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
PK Garg, AD Nath | 103 | 3rd | UP | v Kerala | Alappuzha | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Virat Singh, K Suraj | 123 | 4th | Jharkhand | v Saurashtra | Rajkot | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
UR Kumar, MA Hingrajia | 158 | 4th | Gujarat | v Tamil Nadu | Valsad | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
A Thapa, Sumit Singh | 115 | 4th | Sikkim | v Mizoram | Nadiad | 5 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 141 | 3rd | WAPDA | v Sui Northern | Karachi | 9 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 112 | 6th | Khan RL | v State B of P | Karachi | 9 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 180 | 3rd | Pakistan TV | v HEC | Karachi | 9 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 143 | 4th | WAPDA | v Sui Northern | Karachi | 9 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Salman Mirza, V Masekesa | 113 | 8th | Mountaineers | v Eagles | Harare | 10 Jan 2024 | First-class |
AA Naqvi, BJ Curran | 264 | 3rd | Rhinos | v Tuskers | Harare | 10 Jan 2024 | First-class |
R Nyathi, AA Naqvi | 190 | 4th | Rhinos | v Tuskers | Harare | 10 Jan 2024 | First-class |
D Myers, KT Kasuza | 113 | 2nd | Mountaineers | v Eagles | Harare | 10 Jan 2024 | First-class |
D Myers, T Maruma | 179 | 3rd | Mountaineers | v Eagles | Harare | 10 Jan 2024 | First-class |
D Myers, PJ Moor | 102 | 4th | Mountaineers | v Eagles | Harare | 10 Jan 2024 | First-class |
T Marumani, CJ Chibhabha | 168 | 6th | Eagles | v Mountaineers | Harare | 10 Jan 2024 | First-class |
RS Kunnummal, Krishna Prasad | 133 | 1st | Kerala | v Assam | Guwahati | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
N Tanwar, Ravi Chauhan | 147 | 2nd | Services | v Rajasthan | Delhi | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
KV Siddharth, SS Prabhudessai | 149 | 2nd | Goa | v Chandigarh | Porvorim | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
V Shankar, B Indrajith | 104 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Tripura | Agartala | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Virat Singh, K Suraj | 145 | 3rd | Jharkhand | v Maharashtra | Pune | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
RS Paliwal, AH Gupta | 226 | 4th | Services | v Rajasthan | Delhi | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
SS Prabhudessai, DW Misal | 104 | 5th | Goa | v Chandigarh | Porvorim | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
UR Kumar, Kshitij Patel | 157 | 5th | Gujarat | v Karnataka | Ahmedabad | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
SP Senapati, RR Dhuper | 118 | 5th | Odisha | v M. Pradesh | Indore | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
P Tamang, SK Prasad | 129 | 6th | Sikkim | v Arunachal | Anand | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
SK Prasad, Ankur Malik | 132 | 7th | Sikkim | v Arunachal | Anand | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
AS Tendulkar, DD Gaonkar | 127 | 7th | Goa | v Chandigarh | Porvorim | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
AP Tare, A Madhwal | 123 | 8th | Uttarakhand | v Himachal | Dharamsala | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
SP Senapati, H Rathod | 238 | 9th | Odisha | v M. Pradesh | Indore | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
R Samarth, MA Agarwal | 172 | 1st | Karnataka | v Gujarat | Ahmedabad | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
NS Shaikh, Pawan Shah | 132 | 2nd | Maharashtra | v Jharkhand | Pune | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Rishabh Tiwari, Ashutosh Singh | 242 | 2nd | Chhattisgarh | v Bihar | Patna | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Pawan Shah, KM Jadhav | 113 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Jharkhand | Pune | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
KM Jadhav, AR Bawne | 249 | 4th | Maharashtra | v Jharkhand | Pune | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
SS Jain, HP Gawli | 101 | 5th | M. Pradesh | v Odisha | Indore | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
K Mahajan, RA Bawa | 203 | 6th | Chandigarh | v Goa | Porvorim | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
M Jangra, AD Chopra | 208 | 7th | Mizoram | v Nagaland | Nadiad | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
HS Mantri, Y Dubey | 194 | 1st | M. Pradesh | v Odisha | Indore | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
A Tomar, Y Kothari | 130 | 1st | Rajasthan | v Services | Delhi | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
RG Hazarika, RK Das | 103 | 1st | Assam | v Kerala | Guwahati | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
K Suraj, Nazim Siddiqui | 135 | 1st | Jharkhand | v Maharashtra | Pune | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
S Nigrodh, Babul Kumar | 113 | 2nd | Bihar | v Chhattisgarh | Patna | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
S Rupero, JB Ozukum | 107 | 2nd | Nagaland | v Mizoram | Nadiad | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
S Rupero, RS Jaganath Sinivas | 146 | 4th | Nagaland | v Mizoram | Nadiad | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Sumit Kumar, S Rupero | 109 | 5th | Nagaland | v Mizoram | Nadiad | 12 Jan 2024 | First-class |
JP Oakes, EH Kemm | 182 | 1st | Northern Cpe | v S West D | Kimberley | 13 Jan 2024 | First-class |
GM Thomson, C Britz | 126 | 3rd | Northern Cpe | v S West D | Kimberley | 13 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 133 | 3rd | Pakistan TV | v Khan RL | Karachi | 15 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 170 | 4th | State B of P | v HEC | Karachi | 15 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 122 | 2nd | WAPDA | v Ghani Glass | Karachi | 15 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 156 | 2nd | Pakistan TV | v Khan RL | Karachi | 15 Jan 2024 | First-class |
AZ Lees, KK Jennings | 157 | 1st | Eng Lions | v India A | Ahmedabad | 17 Jan 2024 | First-class |
KK Jennings, JJ Bohannon | 128 | 2nd | Eng Lions | v India A | Ahmedabad | 17 Jan 2024 | First-class |
DR Mousley, JJ Bohannon | 116 | 4th | Eng Lions | v India A | Ahmedabad | 17 Jan 2024 | First-class |
MJ Suthar, KS Bharat | 207 | 6th | India A | v Eng Lions | Ahmedabad | 17 Jan 2024 | First-class |
LU Igalagamage, KVA Adikari | 117 | 1st | Kandy | v Galle | Hambantota | 18 Jan 2024 | First-class |
MNK Fernando, S Daniel | 107 | 3rd | Colombo | v Jaffna | Colombo (SSC) | 18 Jan 2024 | First-class |
HS Liyanage, MNK Fernando | 104 | 4th | Colombo | v Jaffna | Colombo (SSC) | 18 Jan 2024 | First-class |
A Wickramasinghe, SSD Arachchige | 131 | 5th | Kandy | v Galle | Hambantota | 18 Jan 2024 | First-class |
JDF Vandersay, LD Madushanka | 102 | 9th | Jaffna | v Colombo | Colombo (SSC) | 18 Jan 2024 | First-class |
HJ Rana, Ankit Kumar | 116 | 2nd | Haryana | v Manipur | Ahmedabad | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
N Sindhu, HJ Rana | 255 | 3rd | Haryana | v Manipur | Ahmedabad | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
RP Sharma, HJ Rana | 133 | 4th | Haryana | v Manipur | Ahmedabad | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
SS Sharma, SG Rawat | 345 | 5th | Baroda | v Himachal | Dharamsala | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Virat Singh, K Kushagra | 171 | 5th | Jharkhand | v Services | Delhi | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
AP Majumdar, Abishek Porel | 120 | 5th | Bengal | v Chhattisgarh | Eden Gardens | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
BV Kumar, N Jagadeesan | 142 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Railways | Coimbatore | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Shoaib Md Khan, K Nitish Kumar Reddy | 113 | 7th | Andhra | v Assam | Dibrugarh | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
G Rahul Singh, TD Agarwal | 132 | 1st | Hyderabad | v Sikkim | Hyderabad | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
K Rohit Rayudu, TD Agarwal | 138 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Sikkim | Hyderabad | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
D Padikkal, MA Agarwal | 209 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Goa | Mysore | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Pratham Singh, N Kushwah | 117 | 3rd | Railways | v Tamil Nadu | Coimbatore | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Ravi Chauhan, RS Paliwal | 201 | 3rd | Services | v Jharkhand | Delhi | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
SJ Desai, Ashutosh Singh | 103 | 4th | Chhattisgarh | v Bengal | Eden Gardens | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
S Sharath, Nikin Jose | 150 | 5th | Karnataka | v Goa | Mysore | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
BB Lalwani, JG Bista | 148 | 1st | Mumbai | v Kerala | Thumba | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Kevin Jivrajani, VM Jadeja | 102 | 2nd | Saurashtra | v Vidarbha | Nagpur | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
GH Vihari, RK Bhui | 121 | 2nd | Andhra | v Assam | Dibrugarh | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
SS Sharma, SS Kushwah | 109 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Delhi | Indore | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
A Tomar, Y Kothari | 106 | 1st | Rajasthan | v Maharashtra | Jodhpur | 19 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 119 | 1st | State B of P | v Ghani Glass | Karachi | 21 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 100 | 6th | Sui Northern | v HEC | Karachi | 21 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 137 | 2nd | HEC | v Sui Northern | Karachi | 21 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 124 | 2nd | Sui Northern | v HEC | Karachi | 21 Jan 2024 | First-class |
- | 107 | 2nd | WAPDA | v Pakistan TV | Karachi | 21 Jan 2024 | First-class |
D Padikkal, AR Easwaran | 162 | 1st | India A | v Eng Lions | Ahmedabad | 24 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Washington Sundar, SN Khan | 169 | 5th | India A | v Eng Lions | Ahmedabad | 24 Jan 2024 | First-class |
OG Robinson, BA Carse | 102 | 7th | Eng Lions | v India A | Ahmedabad | 24 Jan 2024 | First-class |
KO Maunze, T Marumani | 264 | 5th | Eagles | v Rocks | Harare | 24 Jan 2024 | First-class |
C Musoko, AR Chiradza | 105 | 8th | Rocks | v Eagles | Harare | 24 Jan 2024 | First-class |
T Munyonga, PJ Moor | 186 | 2nd | Mountaineers | v Rhinos | Kwekwe | 24 Jan 2024 | First-class |
KAR Hodge, J Da Silva | 149 | 6th | West Indies | v Australia | Brisbane | 25 Jan 2024 | Test # 2524 |
OJ Pope, BT Foakes | 112 | 6th | England | v India | Hyderabad | 25 Jan 2024 | Test # 2525 |
PHKD Mendis, LK Fransisco | 194 | 2nd | Dambulla | v Colombo | Colombo (RPS) | 25 Jan 2024 | First-class |
P Rathnayake, AD Mathews | 253 | 4th | Dambulla | v Colombo | Colombo (RPS) | 25 Jan 2024 | First-class |
LD Madushanka, DM de Silva | 130 | 7th | Jaffna | v Kandy | Hambantota | 25 Jan 2024 | First-class |
BKG Mendis, FDM Karunaratne | 148 | 2nd | Colombo | v Dambulla | Colombo (RPS) | 25 Jan 2024 | First-class |
GH Vihari, RK Bhui | 231 | 4th | Andhra | v Chhattisgarh | Raipur | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
MK Tiwary, AP Majumdar | 211 | 5th | Bengal | v Assam | Guwahati | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
BB Samantray, SP Pattnaik | 143 | 4th | Odisha | v Himachal | Cuttack | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
HS Mantri, Y Dubey | 112 | 1st | M. Pradesh | v Puducherry | Puducherry | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Lalhruaizela, AD Chopra | 119 | 3rd | Mizoram | v Meghalaya | Anand | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
A Taide, KK Nair | 107 | 3rd | Vidarbha | v Jharkhand | Ranchi | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Vivrant Sharma, SS Pundir | 131 | 4th | J + K | v Baroda | Vadodara | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Sahil Lotra, SS Pundir | 116 | 5th | J + K | v Baroda | Vadodara | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
SG Rohilla, Lovekesh Bansal | 113 | 5th | Services | v Saurashtra | Delhi | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
AP Sharma, Lovekesh Bansal | 191 | 7th | Services | v Saurashtra | Delhi | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
G Rahul Singh, TD Agarwal | 449 | 1st | Hyderabad | v Arunachal | Hyderabad | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
TD Agarwal, M Abhirath Reddy | 141 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Arunachal | Hyderabad | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
P Ranjan Paul, N Jagadeesan | 233 | 2nd | Tamil Nadu | v Chandigarh | Coimbatore | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
N Jagadeesan, B Indrajith | 280 | 3rd | Tamil Nadu | v Chandigarh | Coimbatore | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
Piyush K Singh, S Gani | 109 | 3rd | Bihar | v Kerala | Patna | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
BK Saurabh, S Gani | 110 | 5th | Bihar | v Kerala | Patna | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
KS Rathore, MK Lomror | 230 | 6th | Rajasthan | v Manipur | Ahmedabad | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
AP Tare, Swapnil Singh | 114 | 6th | Uttarakhand | v Delhi | Mohali | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
N Rana, AD Nath | 138 | 6th | UP | v Mumbai | Wankhede | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
D Yadav, T Doria | 146 | 2nd | Arunachal | v Hyderabad | Hyderabad | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
A Taide, DR Shorey | 265 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Jharkhand | Ranchi | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
AD Chopra, J Anderson | 149 | 2nd | Mizoram | v Meghalaya | Anand | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
N Sindhu, AL Menaria | 108 | 4th | Haryana | v Maharashtra | Rohtak | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
L Thareja, Himmat Singh | 182 | 6th | Delhi | v Uttarakhand | Mohali | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
SZ Mulani, S Dube | 173 | 7th | Mumbai | v UP | Wankhede | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
SS Jain, VR Iyer | 104 | 7th | M. Pradesh | v Puducherry | Puducherry | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
KS Sharma, A Juyal | 104 | 3rd | UP | v Mumbai | Wankhede | 26 Jan 2024 | First-class |
P Sooriyabandara, BOP Fernando | 206 | 3rd | Galle | v Dambulla | Hambantota | 1 Feb 2024 | First-class |
P Sooriyabandara, LEK Edirisinghe | 123 | 4th | Galle | v Dambulla | Hambantota | 1 Feb 2024 | First-class |
MALR Manasinghe, LPPM Kumara | 170 | 7th | Colombo | v Kandy | Colombo (RPS) | 1 Feb 2024 | First-class |
P Nissanka, KVA Adikari | 116 | 1st | Kandy | v Colombo | Colombo (RPS) | 1 Feb 2024 | First-class |
OG Robinson, JM Coles | 104 | 8th | Eng Lions | v India A | Ahmedabad | 1 Feb 2024 | First-class |
C Madande, Hamid Ali | 172 | 5th | Tuskers | v Rocks | Bulawayo | 1 Feb 2024 | First-class |
J Niemand, J Bossr | 168 | 1st | Border | v Knights | East London | 1 Feb 2024 | First-class |
J Dodd, J de Klerk | 104 | 7th | Border | v Knights | East London | 1 Feb 2024 | First-class |
J Niemand, J Bossr | 101 | 1st | Border | v Knights | East London | 1 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Kishan Lyngdoh, Jaskirat Singh | 108 | 4th | Meghalaya | v Sikkim | Rangpo | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
BB Samantray, GB Poddar | 118 | 5th | Odisha | v Puducherry | Cuttack | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Suryansh Shedge, S Dube | 144 | 5th | Mumbai | v Bengal | Eden Gardens | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
TK Kotian, AV Ankolekar | 115 | 7th | Mumbai | v Bengal | Eden Gardens | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
SK Rasheed, K Nitish Kumar Reddy | 132 | 6th | Andhra | v Bihar | Patna | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
SS Tiwary, AS Roy | 190 | 6th | Jharkhand | v Manipur | Jamshedpur | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Sachin Baby, PR Prem | 135 | 3rd | Kerala | v Chhattisgarh | Raipur | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AJ Mandal, ED Kerkar | 125 | 7th | Chhattisgarh | v Kerala | Raipur | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Sachin Baby, Mohammed Azharuddeen | 102 | 5th | Kerala | v Chhattisgarh | Raipur | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Vivrant Sharma, SP Khajuria | 119 | 2nd | J + K | v Uttarakhand | Jammu | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Naman Dhir, Anmolpreet Singh | 162 | 2nd | Punjab | v Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
SG Rawat, Jyotsnil Singh | 201 | 2nd | Baroda | v Delhi | Delhi | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Prabhsimran Singh, Anmolpreet Singh | 307 | 3rd | Punjab | v Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
KS Sharma, A Juyal | 298 | 3rd | UP | v Assam | Kanpur | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
KV Siddharth, SS Prabhudessai | 151 | 3rd | Goa | v Tamil Nadu | Porvorim | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
PN Mankad, DA Jadeja | 118 | 6th | Saurashtra | v Maharashtra | Solapur | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Parvej Musaraf, RG Hazarika | 274 | 1st | Assam | v UP | Kanpur | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
K Rohit Rayudu, G Rahul Singh | 145 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Mizoram | Hyderabad | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
MS Pragnay Reddy, K Nitesh Reddy | 142 | 5th | Hyderabad | v Mizoram | Hyderabad | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AV Wadkar, KK Nair | 100 | 5th | Vidarbha | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
RS Paliwal, Lovekesh Bansal | 115 | 5th | Services | v Haryana | Rohtak | 2 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AD Mathews, LD Chandimal | 232 | 4th | Sri Lanka | v Afghanistan | Colombo (SSC) | 2 Feb 2024 | Test # 2527 |
Noor Ali Zadran, Ibrahim Zadran | 106 | 1st | Afghanistan | v Sri Lanka | Colombo (SSC) | 2 Feb 2024 | Test # 2527 |
Rahmat Shah, Ibrahim Zadran | 108 | 2nd | Afghanistan | v Sri Lanka | Colombo (SSC) | 2 Feb 2024 | Test # 2527 |
MG Neser, BR McDermott | 100 | 6th | Queensland | v Tasmania | Brisbane | 3 Feb 2024 | First-class |
SM Whiteman, CT Bancroft | 107 | 1st | West Aust | v NSW | Perth | 3 Feb 2024 | First-class |
KS Williamson, R Ravindra | 232 | 3rd | New Zealand | v South Africa | Mount Maunganui | 4 Feb 2024 | Test # 2528 |
R Ravindra, DJ Mitchell | 103 | 4th | New Zealand | v South Africa | Mount Maunganui | 4 Feb 2024 | Test # 2528 |
KD Petersen, DG Bedingham | 105 | 5th | South Africa | v New Zealand | Mount Maunganui | 4 Feb 2024 | Test # 2528 |
T Webster, JN Mohammed | 115 | 4th | Trinidad & T | v Guyana | Basseterre | 7 Feb 2024 | First-class |
KO Wickham, JA Drakes | 116 | 4th | Barbados | v Comb C&C | Spanish Town | 7 Feb 2024 | First-class |
SK Springer, RD John | 118 | 7th | Windward Is | v Jamaica | Kingston | 7 Feb 2024 | First-class |
A Wickramasinghe, S Gimhan | 158 | 5th | Kandy | v Dambulla | Dambulla | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
BOP Fernando, MMMS Cooray | 186 | 1st | Galle | v Jaffna | Hambantota | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
P Sooriyabandara, MMMS Cooray | 112 | 3rd | Galle | v Jaffna | Hambantota | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
PHKD Mendis, GS Dinusha | 149 | 5th | Dambulla | v Kandy | Dambulla | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
B van Niekerk, H Rolfes | 129 | 6th | Mpumalanga | v Easterns | White River | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Jurie Snyman, H Rolfes | 150 | 6th | Mpumalanga | v Easterns | White River | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
JP Oakes, EH Kemm | 107 | 1st | Northern Cpe | v Border | East London | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
B Matsiwe, T Kaitano | 128 | 2nd | Rhinos | v Rocks | Harare | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
JD Vandiar, C Britz | 140 | 5th | Northern Cpe | v Border | East London | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
M Shumba, Hamid Ali | 224 | 5th | Tuskers | v Mountaineers | Harare | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
E Motswiri, C Britz | 260 | 6th | Northern Cpe | v Border | East London | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
MJ Nqolo, M Marais | 149 | 4th | Border | v Northern Cpe | East London | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
M Marais, J de Klerk | 109 | 6th | Border | v Northern Cpe | East London | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AR Chiradza, J Campbell | 128 | 6th | Rocks | v Rhinos | Harare | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Samiullah, BB Chari | 120 | 3rd | Tuskers | v Mountaineers | Harare | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
GJ Snyman, I Dikgale | 106 | 1st | Knights | v S West D | Bloemfontein | 8 Feb 2024 | First-class |
HJ Rana, Ankit Kumar | 145 | 2nd | Haryana | v Jharkhand | Jamshedpur | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Jiwanjot Singh, V Bhatt | 180 | 3rd | Uttarakhand | v Odisha | Cuttack | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AM Thakuri, Parvej Musaraf | 129 | 3rd | Assam | v Bihar | Guwahati | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
R Tewatia, Sumit Kumar | 225 | 7th | Haryana | v Jharkhand | Jamshedpur | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
K Karan Shinde, RK Bhui | 116 | 5th | Andhra | v UP | Vizianagaram | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
SK Rasheed, RK Bhui | 151 | 6th | Andhra | v UP | Vizianagaram | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
PP Shaw, BB Lalwani | 244 | 1st | Mumbai | v Chhattisgarh | Raipur | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AU Patel, PK Panchal | 145 | 1st | Gujarat | v Punjab | Mohali | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
K Rohit Rayudu, TD Agarwal | 143 | 2nd | Hyderabad | v Nagaland | Hyderabad | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
R Samarth, D Padikkal | 132 | 2nd | Karnataka | v Tamil Nadu | Chennai | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
NT Tilak Varma, TD Agarwal | 155 | 3rd | Hyderabad | v Nagaland | Hyderabad | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
SS Sharma, HS Mantri | 113 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v Baroda | Indore | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
CA Pujara, SP Jackson | 168 | 4th | Saurashtra | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
M Vohra, AK Kaushik | 179 | 5th | Chandigarh | v Tripura | Chandigarh | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Sachin Baby, AR Chandran | 179 | 5th | Kerala | v Bengal | Thumba | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AA Pandey, SS Jain | 101 | 7th | M. Pradesh | v Baroda | Indore | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
DR Shorey, YV Rathod | 111 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Maharashtra | Pune | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AR Kalsi, RI Thakur | 132 | 2nd | Himachal | v Delhi | Dharamsala | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Ravi Chauhan, RS Paliwal | 153 | 4th | Services | v Manipur | Ahmedabad | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AV Wadkar, KK Nair | 149 | 5th | Vidarbha | v Maharashtra | Pune | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Ganesh Satish, BB Debnath | 138 | 5th | Tripura | v Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
WP Saha, MB Murasingh | 117 | 7th | Tripura | v Chandigarh | Chandigarh | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
S Bhambri, Arslan Khan | 201 | 1st | Chandigarh | v Tripura | Chandigarh | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
SG Rawat, Jyotsnil Singh | 136 | 2nd | Baroda | v M. Pradesh | Indore | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
M Vohra, Arslan Khan | 102 | 2nd | Chandigarh | v Tripura | Chandigarh | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
MS Trunkwala, Digvijay Patil | 108 | 3rd | Maharashtra | v Vidarbha | Pune | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Himmat Singh, A Badoni | 121 | 4th | Delhi | v Himachal | Dharamsala | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Sumit Kumar, S Rupero | 127 | 5th | Nagaland | v Hyderabad | Hyderabad | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
SP Jackson, AV Vasavada | 102 | 5th | Saurashtra | v Rajasthan | Jaipur | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
V Shankar, B Indrajith | 125 | 6th | Tamil Nadu | v Karnataka | Chennai | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
- | 214 | 2nd | Sui Northern | v WAPDA | Rawalpindi | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
- | 108 | 7th | Sui Northern | v WAPDA | Rawalpindi | 9 Feb 2024 | First-class |
WA Young, KS Williamson | 152 | 4th | New Zealand | v South Africa | Hamilton | 13 Feb 2024 | Test # 2529 |
J van Heerden, MC Kleinveldt | 252 | 1st | Titans | v KZN-Inland | Pietermaritzburg | 14 Feb 2024 | First-class |
PJ Malan, JN Malan | 100 | 2nd | Boland | v Lions | Johannesburg | 14 Feb 2024 | First-class |
JT Smuts, B Parsons | 293 | 5th | Dolphins | v North West | Potchefstroom (Uni) | 14 Feb 2024 | First-class |
LC Ngoepe, RA Herman | 138 | 3rd | North West | v Dolphins | Potchefstroom (Uni) | 14 Feb 2024 | First-class |
DA Hendricks, T Bavuma | 148 | 4th | Lions | v Boland | Johannesburg | 14 Feb 2024 | First-class |
PWA Mulder, DA Hendricks | 170 | 5th | Lions | v Boland | Johannesburg | 14 Feb 2024 | First-class |
PJ Malan, J du Plessis | 245 | 4th | Boland | v Lions | Johannesburg | 14 Feb 2024 | First-class |
TG Mokoena, D Jansen | 120 | 7th | North West | v Dolphins | Potchefstroom (Uni) | 14 Feb 2024 | First-class |
M Louis, JN Hamilton | 119 | 5th | Leeward Is | v Guyana | Basseterre | 14 Feb 2024 | First-class |
JL Solozano, KS Melius | 130 | 1st | Windward Is | v Barbados | Kingston | 14 Feb 2024 | First-class |
CAK Walton, C Brown | 169 | 1st | Jamaica | v Comb C&C | Kingston | 14 Feb 2024 | First-class |
RG Sharma, RA Jadeja | 204 | 4th | India | v England | Rajkot | 15 Feb 2024 | Test # 2530 |
Shubman Gill, YBK Jaiswal | 155 | 2nd | India | v England | Rajkot | 15 Feb 2024 | Test # 2530 |
SN Khan, YBK Jaiswal | 172 | 5th | India | v England | Rajkot | 15 Feb 2024 | Test # 2530 |
N Mpofu, BB Chari | 306 | 3rd | Tuskers | v Rhinos | Harare | 15 Feb 2024 | First-class |
T Munyonga, BJ Bennett | 355 | 4th | Mountaineers | v Eagles | Harare | 15 Feb 2024 | First-class |
DT Tiripano, BJ Bennett | 108 | 6th | Mountaineers | v Eagles | Harare | 15 Feb 2024 | First-class |
KR Smuts, B Capell | 102 | 4th | S West D | v Mpumalanga | Oudtshoorn | 15 Feb 2024 | First-class |
MD Welch, T Marumani | 157 | 5th | Eagles | v Mountaineers | Harare | 15 Feb 2024 | First-class |
H Viljoen, JD Vandiar | 158 | 5th | Northern Cpe | v Limpopo | Polokwane | 15 Feb 2024 | First-class |
L Steenkamp, R Haasbroek | 159 | 3rd | Limpopo | v Northern Cpe | Polokwane | 15 Feb 2024 | First-class |
K Vieira, J van Briesies | 110 | 5th | S West D | v Mpumalanga | Oudtshoorn | 15 Feb 2024 | First-class |
M Marais, M Malika | 122 | 5th | Border | v Easterns | Benoni | 15 Feb 2024 | First-class |
M Gilkes, J Edwards | 131 | 6th | NSW | v Victoria | Sydney | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
NJ Maddinson, MS Harris | 114 | 1st | Victoria | v NSW | Sydney | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
WJ Pucovski, PSP Handscomb | 200 | 3rd | Victoria | v NSW | Sydney | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
CA Wakim, CP Jewell | 170 | 2nd | Tasmania | v West Aust | Hobart | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
BJ Webster, CP Jewell | 183 | 5th | Tasmania | v West Aust | Hobart | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
C Green, CT Bancroft | 156 | 3rd | West Aust | v Tasmania | Hobart | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
JS Lehmann, AT Carey | 119 | 4th | South Aust | v Queensland | Adelaide | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Ganesh Satish, SD Chatterjee | 147 | 4th | Tripura | v Railways | Agartala | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Pratham Singh, Mohammad Saif | 175 | 4th | Railways | v Tripura | Agartala | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Pratham Singh, AN Ghosh | 118 | 5th | Railways | v Tripura | Agartala | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AV Wadkar, DR Shorey | 123 | 4th | Vidarbha | v Haryana | Nagpur | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
HS Mantri, VR Iyer | 105 | 4th | M. Pradesh | v J + K | Indore | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
D Nailwal, Jiwanjot Singh | 110 | 4th | Uttarakhand | v Baroda | Dehradun | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
N Gangta, R Dhawan | 102 | 5th | Himachal | v Puducherry | Puducherry | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
K Karan Shinde, RK Bhui | 104 | 5th | Andhra | v Kerala | Vizianagaram | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AP Tare, Jiwanjot Singh | 136 | 5th | Uttarakhand | v Baroda | Dehradun | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AN Khare, SJ Desai | 212 | 5th | Chhattisgarh | v UP | Lucknow | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
V Shankar, B Indrajith | 281 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Punjab | Salem | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AA Sarwate, YV Rathod | 151 | 6th | Vidarbha | v Haryana | Nagpur | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
A Swain, BB Samantray | 111 | 6th | Odisha | v Delhi | Delhi | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
MS Redkar, DW Misal | 124 | 8th | Goa | v Gujarat | Porvorim | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Yuvraj Singh, N Sindhu | 132 | 3rd | Haryana | v Vidarbha | Nagpur | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
HM Desai, AV Vasavada | 106 | 3rd | Saurashtra | v Manipur | Rajkot | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Sachin Baby, AR Chandran | 181 | 4th | Kerala | v Andhra | Vizianagaram | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
MK Pandey, Hardik Raj | 239 | 4th | Karnataka | v Chandigarh | Hubballi | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
PN Mankad, AV Vasavada | 152 | 4th | Saurashtra | v Manipur | Rajkot | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
UR Kumar, PK Panchal | 109 | 4th | Gujarat | v Goa | Porvorim | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Salman Nizar, AR Chandran | 126 | 5th | Kerala | v Andhra | Vizianagaram | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
CA Pujara, PN Mankad | 231 | 5th | Saurashtra | v Manipur | Rajkot | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
RS Paliwal, Nakul Sharma | 108 | 5th | Services | v Maharashtra | Delhi | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Kshitiz Sharma, Jonty Sidhu | 147 | 6th | Delhi | v Odisha | Delhi | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
SZ Mulani, S Dube | 103 | 6th | Mumbai | v Assam | Mumbai | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
V Vyshak, S Sharath | 198 | 6th | Karnataka | v Chandigarh | Hubballi | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Sahil Lotra, Abdul Samad | 103 | 7th | J + K | v M. Pradesh | Indore | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
SS Sharma, HP Gawli | 116 | 3rd | M. Pradesh | v J + K | Indore | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
HP Gawli, R Chouhan | 133 | 5th | M. Pradesh | v J + K | Indore | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
AP Tare, K Chandela | 171 | 5th | Uttarakhand | v Baroda | Dehradun | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
N Wadhera, A Malhotra | 100 | 4th | Punjab | v Tamil Nadu | Salem | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
SS Sharma, MG Patel | 134 | 5th | Baroda | v Uttarakhand | Dehradun | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
P Rathnayake, GS Dinusha | 152 | 5th | Dambulla | v Jaffna | Colombo (RPS) | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
C Wijesinghe, P Rathnayake | 268 | 7th | Dambulla | v Jaffna | Colombo (RPS) | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
J Liyanage, RK Chandraguptha | 138 | 4th | Jaffna | v Dambulla | Colombo (RPS) | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
RMMP Rathnayake, PVR de Silva | 110 | 8th | Galle | v Colombo | Hambantota | 16 Feb 2024 | First-class |
MS Pragnay Reddy, K Nitesh Reddy | 131 | 7th | Hyderabad | v Meghalaya | Hyderabad | 17 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Jaskirat Singh, RR Biswa | 102 | 4th | Meghalaya | v Hyderabad | Hyderabad | 17 Feb 2024 | First-class |
T Stubbs, MP Breetzke | 473 | 3rd | Warriors | v KZN-Inland | Pietermaritzburg | 21 Feb 2024 | First-class |
MJ Nofal, MN Erlank | 151 | 5th | KZN-Inland | v Warriors | Pietermaritzburg | 21 Feb 2024 | First-class |
D Smith, T de Zorzi | 179 | 1st | W Province | v Dolphins | Cape Town | 21 Feb 2024 | First-class |
MY Vallie, G Kaplan | 107 | 3rd | W Province | v Dolphins | Cape Town | 21 Feb 2024 | First-class |
K Verreynne, G Kaplan | 232 | 4th | W Province | v Dolphins | Cape Town | 21 Feb 2024 | First-class |
B Xenxe, M Pretorius | 113 | 8th | North West | v Boland | Paarl | 21 Feb 2024 | First-class |
JS Louis, J Andrew | 107 | 6th | Leeward Is | v Trinidad & T | Basseterre | 21 Feb 2024 | First-class |
K Sinclair, K Savory | 109 | 6th | Guyana | v Academy | Coolidge | 21 Feb 2024 | First-class |
K Sinclair, V Permaul | 100 | 8th | Guyana | v Academy | Coolidge | 21 Feb 2024 | First-class |
KO Wickham, KC Brathwaite | 120 | 4th | Barbados | v Jamaica | Kingston | 21 Feb 2024 | First-class |
KAR Hodge, SW Ambris | 192 | 5th | Windward Is | v Comb C&C | Spanish Town | 21 Feb 2024 | First-class |
R Greaves, JL Carter | 121 | 6th | Comb C&C | v Windward Is | Spanish Town | 21 Feb 2024 | First-class |
HS Mantri, Y Dubey | 123 | 1st | M. Pradesh | v Andhra | Indore | 23 Feb 2024 | First-class |
A Taide, YV Rathod | 184 | 2nd | Vidarbha | v Karnataka | Nagpur | 23 Feb 2024 | First-class |
HJ Tamore, Musheer Khan | 181 | 6th | Mumbai | v Baroda | Mumbai | 23 Feb 2024 | First-class |
VP Solanki, SG Rawat | 174 | 3rd | Baroda | v Mumbai | Mumbai | 23 Feb 2024 | First-class |
BV Kumar, B Indrajith | 119 | 5th | Tamil Nadu | v Saurashtra | Coimbatore | 23 Feb 2024 | First-class |
HJ Tamore, PP Shaw | 124 | 4th | Mumbai | v Baroda | Mumbai | 23 Feb 2024 | First-class |
TK Kotian, TU Deshpande | 232 | 10th | Mumbai | v Baroda | Mumbai | 23 Feb 2024 | First-class |
R Samarth, MA Agarwal | 101 | 1st | Karnataka | v Vidarbha | Nagpur | 23 Feb 2024 | First-class |
JE Root, BT Foakes | 113 | 6th | England | v India | Ranchi | 23 Feb 2024 | Test # 2531 |
JE Root, OE Robinson | 102 | 8th | England | v India | Ranchi | 23 Feb 2024 | Test # 2531 |
BD Walters, JD Vandiar | 128 | 9th | Northern Cpe | v Knights | Kimberley | 24 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Codi Yusuf, D Potgieter | 118 | 9th | Lions | v W Province | Johannesburg | 28 Feb 2024 | First-class |
RA Mariu, CJ Bowes | 197 | 1st | Canterbury | v Wellington | Rangiora | 29 Feb 2024 | First-class |
SM Solia, MS Chapman | 102 | 2nd | Auckland | v Otago | Dunedin | 29 Feb 2024 | First-class |
CG Heaphy, GR Hay | 116 | 2nd | Central D | v Northern Dis | Mount Maunganui | 29 Feb 2024 | First-class |
CE McConchie, RA Mariu | 126 | 3rd | Canterbury | v Wellington | Rangiora | 29 Feb 2024 | First-class |
GH Worker, MS Chapman | 100 | 4th | Auckland | v Otago | Dunedin | 29 Feb 2024 | First-class |
HR Cooper, Bharat Popli | 107 | 2nd | Northern Dis | v Central D | Mount Maunganui | 29 Feb 2024 | First-class |
GR Severin, NF Kelly | 140 | 3rd | Wellington | v Canterbury | Rangiora | 29 Feb 2024 | First-class |
Muhammad Abbas, NF Kelly | 104 | 4th | Wellington | v Canterbury | Rangiora | 29 Feb 2024 | First-class |
GH Worker, RR O'Donnell | 144 | 4th | Auckland | v Otago | Dunedin | 29 Feb 2024 | First-class |
LI Georgeson, D Foxcroft | 159 | 5th | Otago | v Auckland | Dunedin | 29 Feb 2024 | First-class |
NG Smith, Muhammad Abbas | 148 | 6th | Wellington | v Canterbury | Rangiora | 29 Feb 2024 | First-class |
JR Hazlewood, C Green | 116 | 10th | Australia | v New Zealand | Wellington | 29 Feb 2024 | Test # 2533 |
DP Hughes, M Gilkes | 126 | 3rd | NSW | v South Aust | Sydney | 1 Mar 2024 | First-class |
J Edwards, O Davies | 113 | 6th | NSW | v South Aust | Sydney | 1 Mar 2024 | First-class |
NA McSweeney, T Kelly | 119 | 3rd | South Aust | v NSW | Sydney | 1 Mar 2024 | First-class |
BJ Webster, RP Meredith | 153 | 10th | Tasmania | v Victoria | Hobart | 1 Mar 2024 | First-class |
NJ Maddinson, MS Harris | 178 | 1st | Victoria | v Tasmania | Hobart | 1 Mar 2024 | First-class |
SM Whiteman, J Goodwin | 128 | 2nd | West Aust | v Queensland | Perth | 1 Mar 2024 | First-class |
DJM Short, JP Inglis | 124 | 5th | West Aust | v Queensland | Perth | 1 Mar 2024 | First-class |
SN Thakur, HJ Tamore | 105 | 8th | Mumbai | v Tamil Nadu | Mumbai | 2 Mar 2024 | First-class |
AV Wadkar, YV Rathod | 158 | 6th | Vidarbha | v M. Pradesh | Nagpur | 2 Mar 2024 | First-class |
HP Gawli, Y Dubey | 106 | 2nd | M. Pradesh | v Vidarbha | Nagpur | 2 Mar 2024 | First-class |
RG Sharma, YBK Jaiswal | 104 | 1st | India | v England | Dharamsala | 7 Mar 2024 | Test # 2534 |
Shubman Gill, RG Sharma | 171 | 2nd | India | v England | Dharamsala | 7 Mar 2024 | Test # 2534 |
JF Carter, Bharat Popli | 118 | 3rd | Northern Dis | v Auckland | Hamilton | 8 Mar 2024 | First-class |
BD Schmulian, CG Heaphy | 191 | 3rd | Central D | v Wellington | Palmerston North | 8 Mar 2024 | First-class |
JA Raval, JF Carter | 103 | 3rd | Northern Dis | v Auckland | Hamilton | 8 Mar 2024 | First-class |
DN Phillips, JM Cumming | 102 | 1st | Otago | v Canterbury | Alexandra | 8 Mar 2024 | First-class |
GH Worker, WT O'Donnell | 163 | 4th | Auckland | v Northern Dis | Hamilton | 8 Mar 2024 | First-class |
KS Williamson, TWM Latham | 105 | 2nd | New Zealand | v Australia | Christchurch | 8 Mar 2024 | Test # 2535 |
R Ravindra, DJ Mitchell | 123 | 4th | New Zealand | v Australia | Christchurch | 8 Mar 2024 | Test # 2535 |
MR Marsh, AT Carey | 140 | 6th | Australia | v New Zealand | Christchurch | 8 Mar 2024 | Test # 2535 |
AM Rahane, Musheer Khan | 130 | 3rd | Mumbai | v Vidarbha | Wankhede | 10 Mar 2024 | First-class |
Musheer Khan, SS Iyer | 168 | 4th | Mumbai | v Vidarbha | Wankhede | 10 Mar 2024 | First-class |
AV Wadkar, HS Dubey | 130 | 6th | Vidarbha | v Mumbai | Wankhede | 10 Mar 2024 | First-class |
TA Imlach, KA Anderson | 123 | 3rd | Guyana | v Barbados | Coolidge | 13 Mar 2024 | First-class |
K Sinclair, V Permaul | 103 | 7th | Guyana | v Barbados | Coolidge | 13 Mar 2024 | First-class |
R Greaves, A Goodridge | 129 | 8th | Comb C&C | v Leeward Is | St Augustine | 13 Mar 2024 | First-class |
JP Greaves, KU Carty | 107 | 3rd | Leeward Is | v Comb C&C | St Augustine | 13 Mar 2024 | First-class |
JU Goolie, J Da Silva | 104 | 5th | Trinidad & T | v Windward Is | Port of Spain | 13 Mar 2024 | First-class |
LS Lugg, BA King | 103 | 4th | Jamaica | v Academy | Kingston | 13 Mar 2024 | First-class |
KPNM Karunanayake, RK Chandraguptha | 211 | 3rd | Jaffna | v Colombo | Colombo (RPS) | 14 Mar 2024 | First-class |
ND Perera, MNK Fernando | 158 | 3rd | Colombo | v Jaffna | Colombo (RPS) | 14 Mar 2024 | First-class |
BOP Fernando, MMMS Cooray | 107 | 1st | Galle | v Kandy | Hambantota | 14 Mar 2024 | First-class |
DN Phillips, TK Parkes | 102 | 2nd | Otago | v Wellington | Wellington | 16 Mar 2024 | First-class |
PF Younghusband, GR Severin | 166 | 3rd | Wellington | v Otago | Wellington | 16 Mar 2024 | First-class |
CE McConchie, MJ Hay | 159 | 5th | Canterbury | v Northern Dis | Rangiora | 16 Mar 2024 | First-class |
MJG Rippon, MJ Hay | 129 | 6th | Canterbury | v Northern Dis | Rangiora | 16 Mar 2024 | First-class |
TA Imlach, T Chanderpaul | 208 | 2nd | Guyana | v Windward Is | Coolidge | 20 Mar 2024 | First-class |
JM James, TJ Bishop | 121 | 6th | Academy | v Comb C&C | St Augustine | 20 Mar 2024 | First-class |
K Pooran, D Evelyn | 121 | 1st | Comb C&C | v Academy | St Augustine | 20 Mar 2024 | First-class |
M Louis, JP Greaves | 105 | 3rd | Leeward Is | v Jamaica | Kingston | 20 Mar 2024 | First-class |
SM Whiteman, DJM Short | 110 | 1st | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 21 Mar 2024 | First-class |
AM Hardie, HWR Cartwright | 107 | 4th | West Aust | v Tasmania | Perth | 21 Mar 2024 | First-class |
A Wickramasinghe, C Karunaratne | 124 | 6th | Kandy | v Jaffna | Colombo (RPS) | 21 Mar 2024 | First-class |
PHKD Mendis, DM de Silva | 202 | 6th | Sri Lanka | v Bangladesh | Sylhet | 22 Mar 2024 | Test # 2536 |
PHKD Mendis, DM de Silva | 173 | 7th | Sri Lanka | v Bangladesh | Sylhet | 22 Mar 2024 | Test # 2536 |
GR Severin, TB Robinson | 115 | 2nd | Wellington | v Northern Dis | Hamilton | 24 Mar 2024 | First-class |
WA Young, GR Hay | 153 | 2nd | Central D | v Otago | Napier | 24 Mar 2024 | First-class |
BD Schmulian, GR Hay | 110 | 3rd | Central D | v Otago | Napier | 24 Mar 2024 | First-class |
TL Seifert, BR Hampton | 125 | 6th | Northern Dis | v Wellington | Hamilton | 24 Mar 2024 | First-class |
GR Hay, W Clark | 101 | 7th | Central D | v Otago | Napier | 24 Mar 2024 | First-class |
HM Nicholls, CJ Bowes | 107 | 1st | Canterbury | v Auckland | Auckland | 24 Mar 2024 | First-class |
P Sooriyabandara, PVR de Silva | 147 | 5th | Galle | v Dambulla | Galle | 28 Mar 2024 | First-class |
MD Shanaka, HS Liyanage | 118 | 6th | Colombo | v Kandy | Colombo (RPS) | 28 Mar 2024 | First-class |
KTH Ratnayake, NT Gamage | 173 | 9th | Colombo | v Kandy | Colombo (RPS) | 28 Mar 2024 | First-class |
A Wickramasinghe, W Sahan | 121 | 6th | Kandy | v Colombo | Colombo (RPS) | 28 Mar 2024 | First-class |
N Vimukthi, P Sooriyabandara | 145 | 7th | Galle | v Dambulla | Galle | 28 Mar 2024 | First-class |
BKG Mendis, FDM Karunaratne | 114 | 2nd | Sri Lanka | v Bangladesh | Chattogram | 30 Mar 2024 | Test # 2537 |
P Sooriyabandara, LEK Edirisinghe | 250 | 4th | Galle | v Jaffna | Colombo (RPS) | 4 Apr 2024 | First-class |
P Sooriyabandara, PVR de Silva | 135 | 5th | Galle | v Jaffna | Colombo (RPS) | 4 Apr 2024 | First-class |
LD Madushanka, S Gunathilaka | 109 | 5th | Jaffna | v Galle | Colombo (RPS) | 4 Apr 2024 | First-class |
KPNM Karunanayake, RS Fernando | 100 | 7th | Jaffna | v Galle | Colombo (RPS) | 4 Apr 2024 | First-class |
GH Roderick, Kashif Ali | 103 | 2nd | Worcs | v Warwickshire | Birmingham | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
WT Root, SA Northeast | 129 | 2nd | Glamorgan | v Middlesex | Lord's | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
SA Northeast, KS Carlson | 176 | 3rd | Glamorgan | v Middlesex | Lord's | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
D Elgar, JM Cox | 112 | 3rd | Essex | v Notts | Nottingham | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
LA Procter, KK Nair | 111 | 3rd | Northants | v Sussex | Hove | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
SA Northeast, CA Ingram | 299 | 4th | Glamorgan | v Middlesex | Lord's | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
TAR Scriven, BWM Mike | 119 | 9th | Leics | v Yorkshire | Leeds | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
MD Stoneman, MDE Holden | 120 | 2nd | Middlesex | v Glamorgan | Lord's | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
MT Renshaw, TA Lammonby | 117 | 2nd | Somerset | v Kent | Canterbury | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
A Lyth, HC Brook | 128 | 4th | Yorkshire | v Leics | Leeds | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
TJ Haines, JM Coles | 137 | 4th | Sussex | v Northants | Hove | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JA Haynes, JM Clarke | 159 | 5th | Notts | v Essex | Nottingham | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
RF Higgins, JLB Davies | 153 | 5th | Middlesex | v Glamorgan | Lord's | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JEK Rew, KL Aldridge | 101 | 7th | Somerset | v Kent | Canterbury | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
RF Higgins, TG Helm | 114 | 9th | Middlesex | v Glamorgan | Lord's | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JD Libby, Kashif Ali | 200 | 2nd | Worcs | v Warwickshire | Birmingham | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JL Denly, DJ Bell-Drummond | 222 | 4th | Kent | v Somerset | Canterbury | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
PI Walter, MJJ Critchley | 132 | 6th | Essex | v Notts | Nottingham | 5 Apr 2024 | First-class |
Z McCaskie, KC Brathwaite | 171 | 1st | Barbados | v Leeward Is | Port of Spain | 10 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JN Mohammed, AA Jangoo | 264 | 4th | Trinidad & T | v Comb C&C | St Augustine | 10 Apr 2024 | First-class |
RL Chase, KC Brathwaite | 180 | 5th | Barbados | v Leeward Is | Port of Spain | 10 Apr 2024 | First-class |
AA Jangoo, J Da Silva | 150 | 6th | Trinidad & T | v Comb C&C | St Augustine | 10 Apr 2024 | First-class |
M Louis, KU Carty | 175 | 2nd | Leeward Is | v Barbados | Port of Spain | 10 Apr 2024 | First-class |
K Savory, G Motie | 127 | 7th | Guyana | v Jamaica | Kingston | 10 Apr 2024 | First-class |
K Savory, TA Imlach | 154 | 8th | Guyana | v Jamaica | Kingston | 10 Apr 2024 | First-class |
RM Yates, AL Davies | 343 | 1st | Warwickshire | v Durham | Birmingham | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
WMH Rhodes, AL Davies | 219 | 2nd | Warwickshire | v Durham | Birmingham | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
LA Procter, EN Gay | 189 | 2nd | Northants | v Middlesex | Northampton | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
MT Renshaw, TA Lammonby | 178 | 2nd | Somerset | v Surrey | The Oval | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
D Elgar, JM Cox | 159 | 3rd | Essex | v Kent | Chelmsford | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
BT Slater, JM Clarke | 133 | 3rd | Notts | v Worcs | Nottingham | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
WMH Rhodes, DR Mousley | 132 | 4th | Warwickshire | v Durham | Birmingham | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JJG Sales, EN Gay | 181 | 5th | Northants | v Middlesex | Northampton | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JA Tattersall, Shan Masood | 100 | 6th | Yorkshire | v Gloucs | Bristol | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
LW James, CG Harrison | 146 | 7th | Notts | v Worcs | Nottingham | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
DP Sibley, RJ Burns | 167 | 1st | Surrey | v Somerset | The Oval | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
BG Compton, DJ Bell-Drummond | 224 | 2nd | Kent | v Essex | Chelmsford | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
MDE Holden, N Fernandes | 170 | 2nd | Middlesex | v Northants | Northampton | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
TJ Haines, TP Alsop | 168 | 2nd | Sussex | v Leics | Leicester | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
MDE Holden, JL du Plooy | 350 | 3rd | Middlesex | v Northants | Northampton | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
KK Jennings, GJ Bell | 166 | 5th | Lancashire | v Hampshire | Southampton | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
BA Raine, G Clark | 122 | 7th | Durham | v Warwickshire | Birmingham | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JA Simpson, DJ Lamb | 255 | 7th | Sussex | v Leics | Leicester | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JA Simpson, A Karvelas | 102 | 9th | Sussex | v Leics | Leicester | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
A Lyth, FJ Bean | 180 | 1st | Yorkshire | v Gloucs | Bristol | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
DA Douthwaite, CB Cooke | 109 | 7th | Glamorgan | v Derbyshire | Cardiff | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JAR Harris, CB Cooke | 116 | 8th | Glamorgan | v Derbyshire | Cardiff | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
LM Reece, BD Guest | 146 | 4th | Derbyshire | v Glamorgan | Cardiff | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
OJ Price, JR Bracey | 199 | 5th | Gloucs | v Yorkshire | Bristol | 12 Apr 2024 | First-class |
M Louis, J Andrew | 111 | 5th | Leeward Is | v Windward Is | Port of Spain | 17 Apr 2024 | First-class |
RM Yates, AL Davies | 116 | 1st | Warwickshire | v Hampshire | Southampton | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
WMH Rhodes, AL Davies | 174 | 2nd | Warwickshire | v Hampshire | Southampton | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
MAH Hammond, BG Charlesworth | 106 | 3rd | Gloucs | v Sussex | Hove | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JA Leaning, DJ Bell-Drummond | 100 | 3rd | Kent | v Surrey | Canterbury | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
MS Harris, PSP Handscomb | 153 | 4th | Leics | v Derbyshire | Derby | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
DP Sibley, RJ Burns | 147 | 1st | Surrey | v Kent | Canterbury | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
MT Renshaw, SR Dickson | 111 | 1st | Somerset | v Notts | Taunton | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
R Vasconcelos, LA Procter | 191 | 2nd | Northants | v Glamorgan | Northampton | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
D Elgar, SJ Cook | 120 | 2nd | Essex | v Lancashire | Chelmsford | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
FS Middleton, NRT Gubbins | 213 | 2nd | Hampshire | v Warwickshire | Southampton | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
DP Sibley, DW Lawrence | 193 | 2nd | Surrey | v Kent | Canterbury | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
TGR Clark, TP Alsop | 108 | 2nd | Sussex | v Gloucs | Hove | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
R Vasconcelos, KK Nair | 125 | 3rd | Northants | v Glamorgan | Northampton | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
SA Zaib, KK Nair | 212 | 6th | Northants | v Glamorgan | Northampton | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JA Simpson, DJ Lamb | 143 | 8th | Sussex | v Gloucs | Hove | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
M Pretorius, C Overton | 139 | 9th | Somerset | v Notts | Taunton | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
WA Young, JM Clarke | 392 | 3rd | Notts | v Somerset | Taunton | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
SG Borthwick, DG Bedingham | 195 | 3rd | Durham | v Worcs | Kidderminster | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
OG Robinson, G Clark | 132 | 6th | Durham | v Worcs | Kidderminster | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
MJ Waite, NG Smith | 103 | 7th | Worcs | v Durham | Kidderminster | 19 Apr 2024 | First-class |
R Silva, WRKS Darshika | 179 | 2nd | Dambulla | v Jaffna | Pallekele | 23 Apr 2024 | First-class |
KN Peiris, BOP Fernando | 121 | 2nd | Galle | v Colombo | Dambulla | 23 Apr 2024 | First-class |
BOP Fernando, LEK Edirisinghe | 104 | 4th | Galle | v Colombo | Dambulla | 23 Apr 2024 | First-class |
BOP Fernando, MMMS Cooray | 156 | 1st | Galle | v Colombo | Dambulla | 23 Apr 2024 | First-class |
BT Slater, BM Duckett | 146 | 2nd | Notts | v Warwickshire | Birmingham | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JE Root, A Lyth | 113 | 3rd | Yorkshire | v Derbyshire | Leeds | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JE Root, HC Brook | 201 | 4th | Yorkshire | v Derbyshire | Leeds | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
OG Robinson, CN Ackermann | 137 | 4th | Durham | v Essex | Chester-le-Street | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JA Haynes, BM Duckett | 151 | 5th | Notts | v Warwickshire | Birmingham | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
GH Roderick, JD Libby | 194 | 2nd | Worcs | v Somerset | Kidderminster | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
FIN Khushi, NLJ Browne | 166 | 3rd | Essex | v Durham | Chester-le-Street | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
WL Madsen, BD Guest | 170 | 4th | Derbyshire | v Yorkshire | Leeds | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
JM Cox, NLJ Browne | 100 | 4th | Essex | v Durham | Chester-le-Street | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
GL van Buuren, MAH Hammond | 118 | 5th | Gloucs | v Middlesex | Bristol | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
PSP Handscomb, Rehan Ahmed | 167 | 5th | Leics | v Northants | Leicester | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
AHT Donald, ZJ Chappell | 109 | 8th | Derbyshire | v Yorkshire | Leeds | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
ARI Umeed, TA Lammonby | 117 | 4th | Somerset | v Worcs | Kidderminster | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
MDE Holden, RF Higgins | 201 | 4th | Middlesex | v Gloucs | Bristol | 26 Apr 2024 | First-class |
S Kosala, S Gimhan | 111 | 3rd | Kandy | v Galle | Pallekele | 30 Apr 2024 | First-class |
SD Robson, JL du Plooy | 252 | 3rd | Middlesex | v Leics | Lord's | 3 May 2024 | First-class |
JE Root, FJ Bean | 265 | 3rd | Yorkshire | v Glamorgan | Leeds | 3 May 2024 | First-class |
CA Pujara, JM Coles | 141 | 4th | Sussex | v Derbyshire | Derby | 3 May 2024 | First-class |
SA Northeast, CA Ingram | 210 | 4th | Glamorgan | v Yorkshire | Leeds | 3 May 2024 | First-class |
GH Roderick, Kashif Ali | 136 | 2nd | Worcs | v Kent | Canterbury | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
KK Jennings, GP Balderson | 107 | 3rd | Lancashire | v Notts | Nottingham | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
GH Roderick, AJ Hose | 102 | 4th | Worcs | v Kent | Canterbury | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
MJ Waite, JO Holder | 225 | 8th | Worcs | v Kent | Canterbury | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
JA Leaning, DJ Bell-Drummond | 116 | 3rd | Kent | v Worcs | Canterbury | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
JL Smith, BT Foakes | 139 | 4th | Surrey | v Warwickshire | The Oval | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
CA Ingram, KS Carlson | 315 | 5th | Glamorgan | v Sussex | Cardiff | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
G Clark, DG Bedingham | 111 | 6th | Durham | v Hampshire | Southampton | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
OP Stone, H Hameed | 163 | 8th | Notts | v Lancashire | Nottingham | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
JL Smith, SA Abbott | 115 | 9th | Surrey | v Warwickshire | The Oval | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
GL van Buuren, CT Bancroft | 108 | 5th | Gloucs | v Northants | Northampton | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
FJ Hudson-Prentice, JM Coles | 118 | 6th | Sussex | v Glamorgan | Cardiff | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
MF Hurst, TW Hartley | 116 | 7th | Lancashire | v Notts | Nottingham | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
LA Procter, EN Gay | 106 | 2nd | Northants | v Gloucs | Northampton | 10 May 2024 | First-class |
GS Dinusha, PVR de Silva | 115 | 6th | Sri Lanka A | v AFG A | Colombo (PSS) | 11 May 2024 | First-class |
W Sahan, GS Dinusha | 119 | 8th | Sri Lanka A | v AFG A | Colombo (PSS) | 11 May 2024 | First-class |
BG Charlesworth, CT Bancroft | 316 | 1st | Gloucs | v Leics | Leicester | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
JEK Rew, T Banton | 205 | 5th | Somerset | v Kent | Taunton | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
RI Keogh, GA Bartlett | 124 | 5th | Northants | v Derbyshire | Derby | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
GL van Buuren, JR Bracey | 147 | 5th | Gloucs | v Leics | Leicester | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
OJ Pope, DW Lawrence | 148 | 5th | Surrey | v Worcs | The Oval | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
RI Keogh, J Broad | 123 | 6th | Northants | v Derbyshire | Derby | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
MGK Burgess, EG Barnard | 209 | 7th | Warwickshire | v Essex | Chelmsford | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
LA Dawson, KHD Barker | 157 | 6th | Hampshire | v Notts | Nottingham | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
RK Patel, SW Currie | 106 | 6th | Leics | v Gloucs | Leicester | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
Z Crawley, BG Compton | 194 | 1st | Kent | v Somerset | Taunton | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
Z Crawley, DJ Bell-Drummond | 184 | 2nd | Kent | v Somerset | Taunton | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
KK Nair, EN Gay | 124 | 3rd | Northants | v Derbyshire | Derby | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
M Labuschagne, CA Ingram | 156 | 4th | Glamorgan | v Middlesex | Cardiff | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
KK Jennings, TC Bruce | 100 | 5th | Lancashire | v Durham | Blackpool | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
JL Smith, DW Lawrence | 119 | 5th | Surrey | v Worcs | The Oval | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
DW Lawrence, J Clark | 117 | 6th | Surrey | v Worcs | The Oval | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
ARI Umeed, MT Renshaw | 134 | 3rd | Somerset | v Kent | Taunton | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
OG Robinson, DG Bedingham | 216 | 4th | Durham | v Lancashire | Blackpool | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
MJJ Critchley, JM Cox | 176 | 5th | Essex | v Warwickshire | Chelmsford | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
FS Middleton, JK Fuller | 127 | 6th | Hampshire | v Notts | Nottingham | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
AK Dal, ZJ Chappell | 108 | 8th | Derbyshire | v Northants | Derby | 17 May 2024 | First-class |
D Elgar, NLJ Browne | 146 | 1st | Essex | v Kent | Canterbury | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
Shan Masood, A Lyth | 116 | 2nd | Yorkshire | v Northants | Northampton | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
MJ Lamb, BD Guest | 227 | 4th | Derbyshire | v Gloucs | Bristol | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
JA Simpson, CA Pujara | 223 | 5th | Sussex | v Middlesex | Lord's | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
MJ Lamb, AHT Donald | 113 | 5th | Derbyshire | v Gloucs | Bristol | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
MS Pepper, JM Cox | 166 | 5th | Essex | v Kent | Canterbury | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
S Snater, JM Cox | 193 | 7th | Essex | v Kent | Canterbury | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
NRT Gubbins, TE Albert | 201 | 2nd | Hampshire | v Surrey | Southampton | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
SD Robson, MDE Holden | 135 | 2nd | Middlesex | v Sussex | Lord's | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
H Hameed, JM Clarke | 147 | 3rd | Notts | v Worcs | Worcester | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
OG Robinson, DG Bedingham | 114 | 4th | Durham | v Somerset | Chester-le-Street | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
LJ Hill, PSP Handscomb | 141 | 4th | Leics | v Glamorgan | Leicester | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
LA Dawson, BC Brown | 183 | 5th | Hampshire | v Surrey | Southampton | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
GL van Buuren, JR Bracey | 277 | 5th | Gloucs | v Derbyshire | Bristol | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
MW Parkinson, JL Denly | 112 | 5th | Kent | v Essex | Canterbury | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
N Fernandes, JLB Davies | 119 | 7th | Middlesex | v Sussex | Lord's | 24 May 2024 | First-class |
Adjust:Most recentPast weekPast MonthPast year4 years10 years25 years
Performances in matches that overlap years are credited to the year in which they occurred - this results in some unknown data, especially in regard to bowling figures
Records includes the following current or recent matches:
Gloucestershire v Derbyshire at Bristol, County Championship Division Two 25th match, May 24-27, 2024 [First-class]
Kent v Essex at Canterbury, County Championship Division One 33rd match, May 24-27, 2024 [First-class]
Lancashire v Warwickshire at Manchester, County Championship Division One 34th match, May 24-27, 2024 [First-class]
Terms of Use|Privacy Policy|Your US State Privacy Rights|Children's Online Privacy Policy|Interest - Based Ads|Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information|Feedback
© 2024 ESPN Sports Media Ltd. All rights reserved